?

Log in

The Written Stylings of Me!

In all my Random Glory...

Name:
ayaia_moon
Birthdate:
4 August 1987
Website:
Schools:
Greetings!

If you have found this site, I am amazed! I don't do as much stuff here as, say, deviantart.com or fanfiction.net. So, Kudos for finding me!

:)

Info:

Online Name: Ayaia
Real Name: Angela
Age: 23
Residency: USA

Accomplishments:
Pretty good writer, if I may say so myself. (see my webpage)
Decent artist. [old school method, anyway...]
Ich kann Deutsch! (recent accomplishment)
I was invited back to my University, after a year-and-a-half's hiatus! WoOt!

Other places I lurk:

deviantart.com
fanfiction.net
facebook.com

:)

Tschuess!

~Ayaia




Statistics